SEDE Nº 1 | EL MONTE (ESTADIO ANDARIVEL) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
SANTA ELENA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
SANTA INES | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 | |
LA PORTADA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | Segundo |
CAUPOLICAN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | Primer |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 2 | HISTORICA DE MAIPU (ESTADIO FLORIDA LOMA FLORIDA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
FLORIDA LOMA BLANCA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | Segundo |
LOLENCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9 | Primer |
ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 | |
HERMANOS CARRERA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 3 | BUIN (ESTADIO CACIQUE DE BUIN) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
EL CACIQUE DE BUIN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7 | Primer |
JUPITER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 | |
REAL BRASILIA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 | |
JUVENTUD POLONIA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | Segundo |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 4 | SAN JOAQUIN ORIENTE (EST. JOAQUIN EDWARD) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
VICTOR DOMINGO SILVA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
LOS INTIMOS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | |
ATLETICO MAGALLANES | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9 | Primer |
JULIO JUAREZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | Segundo |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 5 | PROVINCIAL CHACABUCO (ESTADIO ESMERALDA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
ESMERALDA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7 | Segundo |
VILLA HUELEN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Primer |
LAS MERCEDES | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 6 | LO FRANCO ( EST. JOSE CLIMENT) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
DEFENSOR ALIANZA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Segundo |
UNION LAMPA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | |
CULTURAL PALMEIRA | 1 | EXPULSADO | |
LA ARIKA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | Primer |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 7 | HISTORICA DE RENCA (EST. MUN. RENCA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
POBLACION LOURDES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
HERNANDO MAGALLANES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | Segundo |
CHILE-ESPAÑA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6 | Primer |
CONDOR LAS CONDES | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 8 | INDEP. CALERA DE TANGO ( ESTADIO ROTO CHILENO) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
SANTA ROSA DE CHENA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 | |
EUGENIO MATTE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6 | Segundo |
VILLA BAQUEDANO | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
NUEVA ESPERANZA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9 | Primer |