SEDE Nº 1 | NUÑOA (COMPLEJO SANTA JULIA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
LA ARIKA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | Segundo |
JUV. 12 DE OCTUBRE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
19 DE JUNIO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | Primer |
MIRAMONTES | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 2 | BUIN (ESTADIO EL CACIQUE DE BUIN) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
SAN LUIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
DEP. GENERAL BONILLA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | |
EL CACIQUE DE BUIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | Segundo |
NUEVA ESPERANZA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | Primer |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 3 | HISTORICA DE MAIPU (EST. FLORIDA LOMA BLANCA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
ATLETICO MODELO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
INTERNACIONAL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | Primer |
FLORIDA LOMA BLANCA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
HERMANOS CARRERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | Segundo |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 4 | HISTORICA DE RENCA (EST. MUN. RENCA) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
UNIVERSITARIO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
SAN RAMON | 2 | PENDIENTE | | |
DEF. LOS GERANEOS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
LAS MERCEDES | 2 | PENDIENTE | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 5 | HUELQUEN (ESTADIO CAUPOLICAN) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
O'HIGGINS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
SANTA ROSA DE CHENA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | |
CAUPOLICAN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | Segundo |
NUEVA ESTRELLA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | Primer |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 6 | PUENTE ALTO (EST. MUN, PUENTE ALTO) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
LEGUA JUNIORS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
SANTA FILOMENA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
ESTRELLA NACIONAL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | Primer |
AURORA DE CHILE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | Segundo |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 7 | CARDENAL CARO (ESTADIO CARDENAL CARO) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
ALMIRANTE LATORRE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 0 | |
POB. LOS NOGALES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
POLONIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4 | Primer |
JUV. NORAMBUENA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Segundo |
| | | | | | | | | |
SEDE Nº 8 | TALAGANTE (EST. MUN. TALAGANTE) |
| P.J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P | G.F. | G.C. | Diferencia | Puntos | Lugar |
UNION SANTA SOFIA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | Segundo |
JUVENTUD ESFUERZO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | Primer |
UNION LAS PALMERAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
JUVENTUD O'HIGGINS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |