DIA | VIERNES | DIA | SABADO | |
SEDE 1 | HISTORICA DE RENCA | SEDE 2 | PROVINCIAL CHACABUCO | |
Estadio: | JUVENTUD RENCA | Estadio: | SANTA FILOMENA | |
Horarios: | 20:30 y 22:30 HORAS | Horarios: | 17:00 y 19:00 HORAS | |
3 | JUVENTUD RENCA | 3 | ESTRELLA DE CHILE | |
ASOC. HISTORICA DE RENCA | ASOC. PROVINCIAL CHACABUCO | |||
1 | DEFENSOR LOS GERANIOS | 1 | JOSE FILOMENO CIFUENTES | |
ASOC. HISTORICA DE RENCA | ASOC. LAMPA | |||
2 | DEPORTIVO LA ARIKA | 2 | CULTURAL PARINACOTA LDP | |
ASOC. CERRILLOS | ASOC. LAMPA | |||
4 | PERLA DEL PACIFICO | 4 | EL CACIQUE | |
ASOC. RECOLETA HUECHURABA | ASOC. EL CACIQUE | |||
DIA | SABADO | DIA | SABADO | |
SEDE 3 | PUENTE ALTO | SEDE 4 | CARDENAL CARO | |
Estadio: | MUN. PUENTE ALTO | Estadio: | CARDENAL CARO | |
Horarios: | 18:00 y 20:00 HORAS | Horarios: | 18:00 y 20:00 HORAS | |
3 | NUEVA ESTRELLA | 3 | JUVENTUD ESFUERZO | |
ASOC. LAMPA | ASOC. CARDENAL CARO | |||
1 | JUVENTUD O'HIGGINS | 1 | CELTIC | |
ASOC. RURAL DE CURACAVI | ASOC. VILLA SUR | |||
2 | UNION SANTA SOFIA | 2 | MARIA MENDEZ | |
ASOC. INDEP. CALERA DE TANGO | ASOC. CARDENAL CARO | |||
4 | POBLACION SANTIAGO | 4 | SAN VICENTE LO ARCAYA | |
ASOC. GENERAL JOSE VELASQUEZ | ASOC. PROVINCIAL CHACABUCO | |||
DIA | SABADO | DIA | VIERNES | |
SEDE 5 | HUELQUEN | SEDE 6 | LO FRANCO | |
Estadio: | CAUPOLICAN | Estadio: | JOSE CLIMENT | |
Horarios: | 18:00 y 20:00 HORAS | Horarios: | 20:30 y 22:30 HORAS | |
3 | CAUPOLICAN | 3 | LO ESPINOZA | |
ASOC. HUELQUEN | ASOC. LO FRANCO | |||
1 | JUVENTUD AVANCE | 1 | SANTA CORINA ORIENTE | |
ASOC. RURAL NOS | ASOC. SANTA CORINA | |||
2 | UNIVERSITARIO | 2 | POBLACION LOS NOGALES | |
ASOC. VILLA SUR | ASOC. GENERAL JOSE VELASQUEZ | |||
4 | NUEVA ESPERANZA | 4 | ROSITA RENARD | |
ASOC. PUENTE ALTO | ASOC. ÑUÑOA | |||
DIA | VIERNES | DIA | DOMINGOS | |
SEDE 7 | NOS | SEDE 8 | EL PINAR | |
Estadio: | MUN.SAN BERNARDO | Estadio: | EL PINAR | |
Horarios: | 20:30 y 22:30 HORAS | Horarios: | 16:00 y 18:00 HORAS | |
3 | VILLA ANGELMO | 3 | JUVENTUD NORAMBUENA | |
ASOC. NOS | ASOC. EL PINAR | |||
1 | DEFENSOR EL SAUCE | 1 | LEGUA JUNIOR | |
ASOC. CALERA DE TANGO | ASOC. EL PINAR | |||
2 | ESTRELLA | 2 | DIECINUEVE DE JUNIO | |
ASOC. PUENTE ALTO | ASOC. ÑUÑOA | |||
4 | UNION SANTA EMILIA | 4 | BOTAFOGO | |
ASOC. RURAL DE CURACAVI | ASOC. LAS CONDES | |||
1ra Fecha 1 - 4 2 - 3 | ||||
2da Fecha 4 - 3 1 - 2 |